Schulklassen

Klasse             Klassenlehrerin                      Raum              Erzieherin                   Hortraum

1a                    Frau Mönch                           33                    Frau Krötel-Bilawski             67

1b                    Frau Schön                            36                    Frau Heimbürge                     57

1c                    Frau Kämmerer                     27                   Frau Ludwig                            58

1d                    Frau Werthmann                  34                    Frau Hennig                           68

2a                    Frau Lux                                 39                    Frau Hertrampf                    39a

2b                    Frau Wagner                          31                    Frau Simon                            31

2c                    Frau Tonnecker                     37                    Frau Sippel                             28                                                                                                                

3a                    Frau Bock                              23                    Frau Röhn                              26

3b                    Frau Galle                              24                   Frau Fuhrmann                     12

3c                    Frau Schlegel                         22                    Frau Gräßler                          17

4a                    Herr Gereke                           25                    Herr Stollberg                       25

4b                    Frau Weise                             29                    Frau Reske                            14

4c                    Frau Benedikt                        35                    Frau Hillmer                         35

Klassenleitersprechstunde: nach Terminvereinbarung

Klassenleiter/in                                 Tag                        Zeit/Stunde

1a   Frau Mönch                               Freitag                        5. Stunde       

1b   Frau Schön                                 Dienstag                     6. Stunde

1c   Frau Kämmerer                         Montag                       5. Stunde

1d   Frau Werthmann                       Dienstag                     6. Stunde

2a   Frau Lux                                      Freitag                        1. Stunde

2b Frau Wagner                               Montag                       4. Stunde

2c   Frau Tonnecker                         Dienstag                    6. Stunde

3a   Frau Bock                                   Donnerstag                 6. Stunde

3b   Frau Galle                                 Donnerstag                 6. Stunde

3c   Frau Schlegel                              Mittwoch                     4. Stunde

4a   Herr Gereke                                Donnerstag                 6. Stunde

4b   Frau Weise                                  Donnerstag                 1. Stunde

4c   Frau Benedikt                             Dienstag                      4. Stunde